2015 Bronco Roundup Invitational, SEPT 12TH                     
             Kit Carson Park, Escondido, CA    
                
                          

8:00   D1 GIRLS VARSITY        

10:00  D II  GIRLS VARSITY 

8:20   D1  BOYS VARSITY

10:20  D II  BOYS VARSITY 

8:40   D1  GIRLS JV 9/10         

10:40  D II  GIRLS JV 9/10

9:00   D1  BOYS JV 9/10      

11:00  D II  BOYS JV 9/10

9:20   D1 GIRLS JV 11/12       

11:20  D II   GIRLS  JV 11/12

9:40   D1  BOYS  JV 11/12

11:40  D II   BOYS  JV 11/12




Event 1  8:00  D1 GIRLS VARSITY     2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
=======================================================================

1

Nia Akins 

Rancho Bernardo

11:34.8

2

Erica Barrett 

Westview

11:42.7

3

Laura Moran 

Mt Carmel

11:45.5

4

McKenna Brown 

La Costa Canyon

11:49.1

5

Michaela Fromme 

La Costa Canyon

11:55.9

6

Sarah Abrahamson 

La Costa Canyon

12:01.5

7

Ellie Misuraca 

Westview

12:02.2

8

Riley Prohaska 

La Costa Canyon

12:02.5

9

Cami Doheny 

Cathedral Catholic

12:03.4

10

Kristin Fahy 

La Costa Canyon

12:05.4

11

Keely Boyd 

La Costa Canyon

12:07.2

12

Renee Laurenzana 

San Pasqual

12:07.6

13

Kassady Learn 

Rancho Bernardo

12:14.0

14

Olivia Mahan 

Westview

12:14.9

15

Grace Caponetto 

La Costa Canyon

12:17.8

16

Maddie Sullivan 

Westview

12:19.5

17

Ameya Patel 

Cathedral Catholic

12:20.1

18

Vanessa Beeler 

Torrey Pines

12:20.4

19

Savannah Boyd 

La Costa Canyon

12:21.6

20

Kerenza Robinson 

Mt Carmel

12:27.3

21

Katherine Hawley 

Mt Carmel

12:28.1

22

Sydney Presnell 

Rancho Bernardo

12:30.4

23

Porter Verfurth 

Westview

12:31.1

24

Priyanka Shreeder 

Mt Carmel

12:32.4

25

Sophia Cadenhead 

Paloma Valley

12:33.9

26

Alyssa Tivadar 

Rancho Bernardo

12:36.8

27

Jourdan Wilson 

El Camino

12:40.4

28

Hannah Doty 

Paloma Valley

12:43.5

29

Erin Billings 

San Pasqual

12:44.5

30

Louisa Nickerson 

Torrey Pines

12:46.6

31

Ali Harper 

Rancho Bernardo

12:51.5

32

Jennifer Nguyen 

Mt Carmel

12:52.2

33

Alex Cerveny 

Cathedral Catholic

12:53.8

34

Isabella Aguiar 

Torrey Pines

12:55.4

35

Jasmine Suarez 

El Camino

12:57.3

36

Elle Waters 

Cathedral Catholic

12:58.8

37

Taylor Shelgosh 

El Camino

13:02.2

38

Sienna Brown 

El Camino

13:02.7

39

Imogen Bleakley 

Rancho Bernardo

13:02.9

40

Ashlyn Omahen 

University City

13:07.7

41

Gabi Dinkin 

Torrey Pines

13:12.0

42

Mikayla Kambeitz 

Paloma Valley

13:12.8

43

Kendall Ryan 

Westview

13:14.6

44

Cytlaly Vera 

Paloma Valley

13:16.3

45

Clara Lee 

Rancho Bernardo

13:17.9

46

Dominique Gamble 

San Pasqual

13:18.9

47

Bailey McCraner 

Cathedral Catholic

13:19.8

48

Alyssa Robinson 

Mt Carmel

13:22.1

49

Taylor Moseley 

Sage Creek

13:23.5

50

Xena Martinez 

San Pasqual

13:26.3

51

Alexia Thiros 

Patrick Henry

13:26.6

52

Anita Smith 

El Camino

13:28.4

53

Dani Lopez 

Cathedral Catholic

13:29.8

54

Shelbie Jacobs 

Paloma Valley

13:30.2

55

Hallie Berman 

Torrey Pines

13:31.3

56

Olivia Jarvis 

El Camino

13:32.4

57

Grace Leto 

Rancho Bernardo

13:32.6

58

Jasmine West 

Paloma Valley

13:34.5

59

Rhiana Riley 

University City

13:39.6

60

Rachel Loh 

Mt Carmel

13:41.2

61

Lexi Petty 

Sage Creek

13:42.1

62

Amy Sovinsky 

University City

13:43.4

63

Molly O'Connor 

Cathedral Catholic

13:50.4

64

Bella Eiler 

Sage Creek

13:54.6

65

Anna Bourke 

Cathedral Catholic

13:57.2

66

Caitlyn Quirk 

Patrick Henry

14:04.5

67

Samantha Manis 

Patrick Henry

14:09.6

68

Jasmine Hernandez 

Paloma Valley

14:14.9

69

Winter Carreno 

Paloma Valley

14:18.8

70

Maiya Cinco 

Patrick Henry

14:21.3

71

Mai Franks 

Paloma Valley

14:22.2

72

Tiffany Pham 

Patrick Henry

14:32.5

73

Sandra Esparza 

Rancho Bernardo

14:35.9

74

Jayce Bjelland 

University City

14:40.4

75

Clara Blatchley 

San Pasqual

14:41.3

76

Emma Reinhardt 

Patrick Henry

14:47.2

77

Cynthia Smith 

University City

14:52.7

78

Brooklynn Deal 

Sage Creek

14:56.5

79

Angelina Rocca 

Sage Creek

15:14.9

80

Lily Prince 

Sage Creek

15:17.3

81

Brianna Bunchman 

Sage Creek

15:20.3

82

Donavie Ordonez 

Patrick Henry

15:31.0

83

Jessica Borchardt 

University City

15:37.4

84

Kate Atkins 

University City

16:10.9

 

 

 

Back to top

 

 

Event 2  8:20  D1 BOYS VARSITY           2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
======================================================================

1

Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos 

Cathedral Catholic

09:50.0

2

Simeon Paul 

Mt Carmel

09:51.2

3

Cory Vaughn 

El Camino

09:51.6

4

Samuel Boone 

Mt Carmel

09:52.1

5

Joshua Litwiller 

La Costa Canyon

09:53.9

6

Beau Prince 

Sage Creek

10:01.3

7

Noah Monroy 

Torrey Pines

10:02.8

8

Fuyuki Kuroiwa 

Rancho Bernardo

10:03.4

9

Alex Egan 

San Pasqual

10:05.6

10

Charlie Pope 

Torrey Pines

10:08.8

11

Danny Rubin 

Sage Creek

10:11.2

12

Aidan Bohley 

San Pasqual

10:12.3

13

Senri Kuroiwa 

Rancho Bernardo

10:13.2

14

Noah Johnson 

El Camino

10:13.9

15

Josh Minnie 

El Camino

10:14.3

16

Moses Crawford 

El Camino

10:14.9

17

Michael Robinson 

Cathedral Catholic

10:15.7

18

Bryan Johnson 

La Costa Canyon

10:16.4

19

Hank Tadeusiak 

Cathedral Catholic

10:17.8

20

Jarod Lyles 

La Costa Canyon

10:18.9

21

Michael McMahon 

Torrey Pines

10:19.8

22

Thomas Rintoul 

Patrick Henry

10:21.0

23

Tye Handal 

Paloma Valley

10:24.8

24

William Maas 

Sage Creek

10:25.2

25

Brad Nelson 

Sage Creek

10:25.4

26

Daniel Robinson 

Cathedral Catholic

10:27.2

27

Daniel Camarillo 

Paloma Valley

10:28.0

28

Chris Suzuki 

Sage Creek

10:30.9

29

William Gravelle 

Rancho Bernardo

10:32.5

30

Christian Mitchell 

Sage Creek

10:33.9

31

David Berard 

University City

10:34.7

32

Hugo Nunez 

San Pasqual

10:36.6

33

Robert Bartsch 

Torrey Pines

10:37.6

34

Max Lata 

Rancho Bernardo

10:37.9

35

Vincent Tran 

Mt Carmel

10:39.6

36

Conner Dmytriw 

Paloma Valley

10:40.1

37

Jeremy Sanchez 

Rancho Bernardo

10:40.9

38

Avery Helgesen 

El Camino

10:43.3

39

Eric Rintoul 

Patrick Henry

10:43.7

40

Darren Edmonds 

Torrey Pines

10:47.3

41

Aman Mikel 

Sage Creek

10:47.8

42

John Kidman 

University City

10:48.3

43

Michael Olivier 

Westview

10:48.9

44

Jacob DeMille 

University City

10:49.4

45

Dylan Brenk 

Cathedral Catholic

10:50.0

46

Ryan Kueker 

University City

10:53.3

47

Jonathan Hupfeld  

Sage Creek

10:54.2

48

Diego Perez 

La Costa Canyon

10:54.8

49

Nick Lawford 

Westview

10:56.1

50

James Melkonian 

Sage Creek

10:57.7

51

Ethan Yeh 

Torrey Pines

10:58.8

52

Kane McMahon 

Westview

10:59.8

53

Chad Ruaburo 

El Camino

11:02.9

54

Blake Siniscalchi 

Westview

11:03.1

55

Brennan Cloes 

Mt Carmel

11:03.4

56

Dallas Reutter 

Paloma Valley

11:04.4

57

Nelson Rader 

La Costa Canyon

11:06.5

58

Jack Gallegos 

University City

11:07.7

59

Miguel Valdez 

Mt Carmel

11:08.7

60

John Nover 

University City

11:09.4

61

Sebastian Rodriguez 

University City

11:10.4

62

Seth Siegel 

Westview

11:10.7

63

Wesley Domsalla 

Rancho Bernardo

11:11.1

64

Brandon Nanfito 

El Camino

11:14.0

65

Kyle Stringfellow 

Sage Creek

11:15.7

66

Grant Brannigan 

Cathedral Catholic

11:17.0

67

Justin Morris 

Sage Creek

11:18.8

68

Michael Rintoul 

Patrick Henry

11:20.5

69

Brian Shafter 

Patrick Henry

11:20.9

70

Derek Parsons 

Torrey Pines

11:21.3

71

Adrian Fernandez 

Rancho Bernardo

11:21.8

72

Patrick Hays 

La Costa Canyon

11:23.2

73

Matt Nusser 

Paloma Valley

11:27.9

74

Takashi Joubert 

Rancho Bernardo

11:28.1

75

Jared Valadez 

Paloma Valley

11:32.2

76

Riley Henderson 

Cathedral Catholic

11:32.5

77

Abraham Cruz 

Patrick Henry

11:34.4

78

Brandon Pagan 

Sage Creek

11:39.4

79

Taylor Chappell 

Westview

11:41.5

80

Alex Modiano 

Rancho Bernardo

11:42.3

81

Noah Carter 

Torrey Pines

11:42.7

82

Nate Jalbuena 

Rancho Bernardo

11:44.2

83

Bailey Sandstrom 

Mt Carmel

11:48.8

84

Tyler Koyamatsu 

Rancho Bernardo

11:55.0

85

Justin Aliamus 

Torrey Pines

12:14.4

86

Sean Romero 

Patrick Henry

13:24.9

 

 

 

 

Back to top

 

 

Event 3  8:40  D1 GIRLS  9/10    2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
=======================================================================

1

Destiny Moedano 

El Camino

12:30.8

2

Renee Torre 

University City

12:35.4

3

Anne Marie Lynch 

El Camino

12:38.8

4

Neveah Clements 

Torrey Pines

12:50.2

5

Allison Lehn 

Mt Carmel

12:51.1

6

Alyssa Ozuna 

El Camino

13:13.8

7

Samantha Breede 

Mt Carmel

13:17.4

8

Jade Babcock-Chi 

Torrey Pines

13:19.9

9

Allison Boaz 

Rancho Bernardo

13:30.3

10

Alexabdra Roll 

Torrey Pines

13:31.0

11

Killian Picard 

Mt Carmel

13:32.6

12

Jessica Chaney 

University City

13:36.7

13

Sarah McLean 

La Costa Canyon

13:37.8

14

Moriah Clarke 

El Camino

13:38.6

15

Sionna Fisher 

La Costa Canyon

13:38.9

16

Jessie Frimodig 

Torrey Pines

13:42.3

17

Sage Davis 

Torrey Pines

13:43.2

18

Elodie Conley 

La Costa Canyon

13:43.6

19

Hazel Groff 

Cathedral Catholic

14:00.1

20

Natalie Schroeder 

La Costa Canyon

14:01.1

21

Gloria Kalt 

Torrey Pines

14:04.2

22

Chloe Chose 

Rancho Bernardo

14:07.0

23

Carley Smith 

Westview

14:09.5

24

Natalie Alidio 

La Costa Canyon

14:13.2

25

Teresa Dunn 

El Camino

14:15.1

26

Kayla Olmsted 

Mt Carmel

14:16.3

27

Jada Wilson 

El Camino

14:19.4

28

Haley Platt 

Torrey Pines

14:20.6

29

Olivia Belair 

San Pasqual

14:22.0

30

Pearl Malowicki 

San Pasqual

14:23.5

31

Lauren Deloss 

Paloma Valley

14:25.3

32

Meghann Reider 

San Pasqual

14:28.9

33

Kasey Boyd 

Mt Carmel

14:29.4

34

Ella Ruff 

University City

14:31.2

35

Hailey Sasaki 

Rancho Bernardo

14:36.3

36

Nora Casey 

La Costa Canyon

14:38.9

37

Hannah Lambert 

Westview

14:39.9

38

Daniella Lumkong 

La Costa Canyon

14:40.7

39

Allison Apfeld 

Rancho Bernardo

14:41.0

40

Laurel Milton 

El Camino

14:41.5

41

Sophia Imparato 

La Costa Canyon

14:48.3

42

Ava Hanna 

Torrey Pines

14:48.5

43

Kennan Loesch 

La Costa Canyon

14:49.3

44

Maya Vargas 

Paloma Valley

14:50.0

45

Cameron Couvillion 

La Costa Canyon

14:50.8

46

Maggie Tomcho 

Cathedral Catholic

14:52.6

47

Siena Fischel 

Torrey Pines

14:55.3

48

Natalie Rubio 

Cathedral Catholic

14:58.7

49

Maddie Rausa 

Sage Creek

14:59.0

50

Dare Hunt 

La Costa Canyon

15:05.4

51

Jimena Salazar 

Cathedral Catholic

15:06.0

52

Brianna Vaughan 

Torrey Pines

15:17.2

53

Morgan Withers 

Rancho Bernardo

15:20.3

54

Patricia Miranda 

University City

15:23.7

55

Silvia Roy 

Cathedral Catholic

15:28.5

56

Mackenzie Elmer 

Cathedral Catholic

15:30.3

57

Sara DeFrieze 

San Pasqual

15:31.2

58

Carmen Rocha 

University City

15:32.0

59

Maddi Sanford 

Cathedral Catholic

15:32.9

60

Allison Applegate 

Torrey Pines

15:35.9

61

Caliegh Lorimer 

Westview

15:38.8

62

Vivian Yim 

Mt Carmel

15:40.1

63

Jiyounh Moon 

Torrey Pines

15:41.3

64

Grace Casciano 

La Costa Canyon

15:44.1

65

Lauren Short 

Mt Carmel

15:50.6

66

Heidi Mendoza 

University City

15:54.1

67

Emma McHale 

Sage Creek

15:55.8

68

Heidi Mendoza 

University City

15:56.3

69

madonna Liwares 

Patrick Henry

15:57.8

70

Camryn McAllister 

Torrey Pines

16:00.2

71

Lauren Munro 

Cathedral Catholic

16:04.5

72

Lorie Stuart 

Paloma Valley

16:07.7

73

Julia Hindle 

Mt Carmel

16:10.1

74

Savannah Lawrence 

San Pasqual

16:14.9

75

Meredith Drake 

Patrick Henry

16:15.4

76

Amanda Bell 

El Camino

16:15.6

77

Tori Michaelian 

University City

16:16.5

78

Kenda Rauscher 

El Camino

16:21.2

79

Alyssa Acosta 

San Pasqual

16:27.9

80

Madison Boland 

University City

16:28.1

81

Lina Lew 

Westview

16:28.7

82

Taylor Evans 

La Costa Canyon

16:28.9

83

Chloe McGovern 

Sage Creek

16:29.2

84

Gracie Hull 

Sage Creek

16:29.7

85

Noorhan Ibraheem 

Westview

16:30.2

86

Melissa Cuza 

El Camino

16:31.8

87

Amy Welsh 

Mt Carmel

16:33.0

88

Grace Hard 

Mt Carmel

16:34.2

89

Kirsten Steele 

Sage Creek

16:35.1

90

Katelyn Ormsby 

University City

16:36.8

91

Keila Ditto 

Rancho Bernardo

16:40.5

92

Audrey Uhler 

La Costa Canyon

16:40.9

93

Soraya Alvarez 

Rancho Bernardo

16:44.1

94

Blaire Bas 

Mt Carmel

16:48.4

95

Kate Richards 

La Costa Canyon

16:50.9

96

Frankie Aguilera 

San Pasqual

16:55.6

97

Kalli Clark 

Sage Creek

16:56.4

98

Hunter Lourens 

La Costa Canyon

16:57.0

99

Alex Doulgeropoulos 

Sage Creek

17:00.5

100

Madeline Espinoza 

Cathedral Catholic

17:02.9

101

Ashley Smith 

Cathedral Catholic

17:16.0

102

Citali Juarez 

San Pasqual

17:22.4

103

Janelle Hicks 

University City

17:22.7

104

J'Nesia Suarez 

El Camino

17:23.8

105

Madison Smith 

Mt Carmel

17:24.4

106

Olivia Mcdonald 

Patrick Henry

17:25.1

107

Kat Hammock 

La Costa Canyon

17:25.9

108

Nicole Pereira-Poli 

Cathedral Catholic

17:26.9

109

Jullie Ann Carlton 

Mt Carmel

17:28.9

110

Aila Huxford 

University City

17:29.8

111

Jane Zegara 

Cathedral Catholic

17:30.8

112

Hailee Sumners 

El Camino

17:32.8

113

Kenzie Handal 

Paloma Valley

17:34.5

114

Kailey Lyche 

Rancho Bernardo

17:38.3

115

Anastasia Fujita-Will 

University City

17:46.5

116

Anna Zois 

Mt Carmel

17:54.1

117

Paige Lendrum 

Torrey Pines

17:55.7

118

Brooke Tyler 

Rancho Bernardo

17:58.1

119

Roseilene Sevilla 

El Camino

18:00.0

120

Kendall Defelippi 

Cathedral Catholic

18:03.8

121

Tiana Stewart 

Patrick Henry

18:05.5

122

McKenna Brown 

El Camino

18:06.8

123

Kelsey Bessent 

Torrey Pines

18:09.9

124

Rebecca Ellis 

Paloma Valley

18:14.5

125

Kalyn Kemp 

Paloma Valley

18:14.8

126

Madelyn Ritchie 

Paloma Valley

18:17.5

127

Madelyn Hernandez 

Rancho Bernardo

18:18.9

128

Victoria Apodaca 

Mt Carmel

18:19.3

129

Carli Bridges 

San Pasqual

18:20.9

130

Kaitlin Wisniewski 

Mt Carmel

18:21.7

131

Ashley Greeven 

Cathedral Catholic

18:24.2

132

Nikita Bordbar 

Westview

18:25.3

133

Katie Hogan 

Rancho Bernardo

18:27.1

134

Maddie Wichterman 

Cathedral Catholic

18:29.0

135

Sarah Earnest 

Mt Carmel

18:30.2

136

Brianna Fergusen 

Paloma Valley

18:35.4

137

Natalie Garcia 

Paloma Valley

18:38.7

138

Hannah Nygnen 

Westview

18:39.2

139

Elizabeth Johnson 

Cathedral Catholic

18:44.9

140

Kylie Nguyen 

University City

18:45.2

141

Isabelle Shepherd 

University City

18:46.2

142

Zenna Li 

Mt Carmel

18:52.9

143

Maxine Garcia 

University City

18:57.4

144

Angelina Held 

Cathedral Catholic

19:00.1

145

Veronica Edwards 

Cathedral Catholic

19:01.0

146

Sarah Greeven 

Cathedral Catholic

19:04.5

147

Isabella Catanzaro 

Cathedral Catholic

19:13.6

148

Erica Roque 

Rancho Bernardo

19:21.5

149

Lindsey Hightower 

Cathedral Catholic

19:22.2

150

Isabelle DeMarco 

University City

19:26.0

151

Christine Bright 

San Pasqual

20:05.3

152

Aopolena Perry 

Mt Carmel

20:05.3

153

Araly Miranda 

University City

20:19.6

154

Angelica Astengo 

San Pasqual

20:27.1

155

Anahi Tinoco 

University City

20:28.8

156

Katie Curran 

Cathedral Catholic

24:36.4

157

Emma Campbell 

University City

25:03.6

 

 

 

 

Back to top

 

 

Event 4  9:00  D1 BOYS 9/10           2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
====================================================================

1

Morgan Turpin 

Mt Carmel

10:50.8

2

Noah Tellez Velasquez 

San Pasqual

10:53.5

3

Jerrod Dalupan 

Mt Carmel

10:56.5

4

Elias Warren 

La Costa Canyon

11:08.5

5

Jose Garcia 

San Pasqual

11:15.2

6

Ethan Bruemmer 

La Costa Canyon

11:16.3

7

Alex Halter 

University City

11:17.5

8

Josh Cullins 

La Costa Canyon

11:18.3

9

Peter Mashman 

Torrey Pines

11:19.7

10

Brody Howard 

El Camino

11:20.9

11

Mathis Wouters 

San Pasqual

11:22.1

12

Alec Kauffman 

La Costa Canyon

11:23.3

13

Jacob Stanford 

La Costa Canyon

11:23.8

14

Tyler Cunningham 

Mt Carmel

11:28.4

15

Alberto Osuna 

El Camino

11:29.2

16

Alex Wright 

El Camino

11:29.8

17

Patrick Berard 

University City

11:30.5

18

Ethan Schultz 

El Camino

11:33.5

19

Triston Cany 

Torrey Pines

11:34.7

20

Juan Cruz 

El Camino

11:36.1

21

Carlos Bonilla 

Paloma Valley

11:36.9

22

Blake Hayes 

Torrey Pines

11:38.2

23

Jacob Keliikoa 

Mt Carmel

11:39.4

24

Alex Douesnard 

Paloma Valley

11:41.6

25

Cooper Ward 

Cathedral Catholic

11:44.4

26

Garrett Stanford 

La Costa Canyon

11:45.0

27

Lee Nguyen 

San Pasqual

11:46.1

28

Kevin Sereno 

El Camino

11:47.4

29

Orrin Marcy 

El Camino

11:47.7

30

Damion Romero 

Paloma Valley

11:52.4

31

Matt Russell 

Patrick Henry

11:53.7

32

Steven Abrahamson 

La Costa Canyon

11:54.8

33

Colton Dister 

Sage Creek

11:57.5

34

Gus Stephanos 

University City

11:58.5

35

Travis Hellenkamp 

Torrey Pines

11:59.4

36

Alex Bustos 

University City

12:00.9

37

Sael Garcia 

Paloma Valley

12:01.9

38

Mark Ibrahim 

Sage Creek

12:02.3

39

Travis Ashby 

El Camino

12:03.2

40

Juwan Stanford 

University City

12:04.4

41

Jack Patrick 

La Costa Canyon

12:11.0

42

Jack Baldner 

Sage Creek

12:13.2

43

Hayden Lewis 

Rancho Bernardo

12:15.1

44

Justin Tintiangco 

Mt Carmel

12:19.3

45

Dylan Voss 

Sage Creek

12:23.4

46

Ben Gross 

Torrey Pines

12:24.5

47

Blane Fisher 

La Costa Canyon

12:25.5

48

Trevor Boaz 

Rancho Bernardo

12:25.9

49

Ben Rosas 

University City

12:26.7

50

Will Lutz 

Torrey Pines

12:27.8

51

Cesar Celaya 

El Camino

12:28.8

52

Zachary Carolino 

Mt Carmel

12:29.8

53

Joey Babcock 

Sage Creek

12:30.4

54

Gabe Boyd 

La Costa Canyon

12:31.0

55

Erik Gunnerson 

Torrey Pines

12:31.5

56

Mathew Bavaro 

Torrey Pines

12:31.8

57

Anthony Ortiz 

Paloma Valley

12:32.0

58

Ricardo Leon 

El Camino

12:34.2

59

Zack Seltzer 

San Pasqual

12:41.1

60

Kurtis Lamore 

El Camino

12:42.3

61

Nicholas Bodenstadt 

Patrick Henry

12:45.3

62

Isaac Coulapides 

Mt Carmel

12:46.6

63

Trevor Hodges 

Rancho Bernardo

12:46.8

64

Reid Larson 

Sage Creek

12:47.0

65

Kameron Hyden 

Paloma Valley

12:47.3

66

Johnathan Vitug 

El Camino

12:47.5

67

Nick Pham 

El Camino

12:48.5

68

Cole Miller 

Westview

12:50.0

69

Jachin Clarke 

El Camino

12:51.2

70

Beau Murray 

Patrick Henry

12:53.6

71

Zachary Skalak 

Rancho Bernardo

12:54.5

72

Dylan Vorndran 

Cathedral Catholic

12:55.8

73

Matt Ruiz 

Paloma Valley

12:56.6

74

Roy Heisen 

Paloma Valley

12:57.9

75

Bryant Castillo 

Torrey Pines

12:59.3

76

Allan Edmunds 

Torrey Pines

13:00.0

77

Cooper Duffy 

La Costa Canyon

13:00.8

78

Noah Astorgano-Shuh 

Rancho Bernardo

13:01.5

79

Ernesto Moran 

Mt Carmel

13:02.3

80

Ricardo Dominguez 

Paloma Valley

13:08.6

81

Reece LaCour 

Rancho Bernardo

13:10.3

82

Noah Moore 

University City

13:11.9

83

Nick Van Daelen 

University City

13:12.1

84

Noah Fox 

University City

13:12.5

85

Stefan Adier 

El Camino

13:13.1

86

Ian Kelly 

La Costa Canyon

13:14.2

87

Robert Gordon 

La Costa Canyon

13:15.0

88

Carlo Benjamin 

Paloma Valley

13:17.2

89

Benjamin Dullum 

Patrick Henry

13:17.8

90

Mark Wulfert 

La Costa Canyon

13:21.4

91

Chris Mansfield 

University City

13:23.6

92

Bridger Fraedrich 

San Pasqual

13:24.0

93

Gavin Haley 

Torrey Pines

13:24.6

94

Donavan Graham 

Rancho Bernardo

13:24.9

95

Parker Groenke 

Cathedral Catholic

13:27.0

96

Carter Ristine 

San Pasqual

13:28.1

97

Patrick Granahan 

Cathedral Catholic

13:29.0

98

Dakota Coddington 

Sage Creek

13:29.4

99

Steven Franks 

Sage Creek

13:30.8

100

Reagan Kan 

Torrey Pines

13:31.3

101

Andrew Bodenstadt 

Patrick Henry

13:33.5

102

Fox Stowe 

Cathedral Catholic

13:34.3

103

Timothy Lieu 

University City

13:35.3

104

Nicholas Sanford 

Cathedral Catholic

13:35.6

105

Glen Nagle 

Sage Creek

13:36.4

106

Jacob Gopp 

Mt Carmel

13:37.1

107

Gabriel Dasilva 

Paloma Valley

13:39.5

108

Mica Mills 

El Camino

13:40.3

109

Harley Killion 

Sage Creek

13:41.5

110

Andrew Shafter 

Patrick Henry

13:42.2

111

John Porterfield 

San Pasqual

13:44.5

112

Jake Leyva 

Rancho Bernardo

13:46.0

113

Jack Bartick 

Mt Carmel

13:48.6

114

Isaiah Ralph 

El Camino

13:49.2

115

Johnathan Tran 

Mt Carmel

13:49.6

116

Skyler Lawson 

Rancho Bernardo

13:50.0

117

Alex McGee 

University City

13:50.9

118

Tyler Sweeney 

Cathedral Catholic

13:51.9

119

Jacob Schwartz 

Westview

13:55.1

120

Joe Johnson 

La Costa Canyon

13:58.5

121

Joseph Kirven 

Sage Creek

14:03.1

122

Giullio Vitale 

San Pasqual

14:05.4

123

Gilbert Martinez  

El Camino

14:06.4

124

Christian McKinney 

El Camino

14:08.2

125

Alex Astorgano-Shuh 

Rancho Bernardo

14:12.8

126

Marcus Coleman 

Rancho Bernardo

14:13.7

127

Parker Blawusch 

Sage Creek

14:16.3

128

Ryan Richards 

Cathedral Catholic

14:17.2

129

Brandon Walkley 

Rancho Bernardo

14:20.3

130

Ben Carlo 

Paloma Valley

14:22.1

131

Blake Boeh 

Cathedral Catholic

14:22.5

132

Donovan Yates 

Sage Creek

14:23.4

133

Scott Grant 

Paloma Valley

14:25.7

134

Alex Grudman 

Sage Creek

14:30.4

135

Blake Laureti 

Cathedral Catholic

14:36.5

136

Kyle Bill 

Rancho Bernardo

14:40.2

137

Adory Vo 

Torrey Pines

14:42.0

138

Bryan Hernandez 

Sage Creek

14:45.6

139

Garrett Frechette 

Cathedral Catholic

14:46.6

140

Kevin Nguyen 

San Pasqual

14:47.0

141

Noah Siapno 

Rancho Bernardo

14:47.4

142

Myles Davis 

Rancho Bernardo

14:49.2

143

Collin Beck 

Rancho Bernardo

14:50.4

144

Garrett MacLeod 

Rancho Bernardo

14:52.4

145

Filippos Alatzas 

Sage Creek

14:54.4

146

Michael Relly 

University City

14:59.2

147

Euan Cousar 

Westview

15:00.1

148

Anthony Yang 

Westview

15:00.9

149

Brandon MacDonald 

Cathedral Catholic

15:03.1

150

Josh Kim 

Torrey Pines

15:18.8

151

Eddie Guzman 

San Pasqual

15:26.2

152

Josh Sonn 

Cathedral Catholic

15:29.2

153

You-Ping Yang 

University City

15:37.0

154

Alex Jones 

Cathedral Catholic

15:42.2

155

Shaun MacDonald 

Cathedral Catholic

15:44.0

156

Nathan Pletcher 

University City

15:44.7

157

Nolan Kruger 

Cathedral Catholic

15:48.5

158

Jason Camarena 

Westview

15:48.9

159

Thomas Alday-Conrod 

Torrey Pines

15:52.4

160

Christian Yanuzzi 

Mt Carmel

16:25.2

161

Cameron Bickerstaff 

Sage Creek

16:26.6

162

Noah Secades 

Sage Creek

16:27.9

163

Jack Fennick 

Cathedral Catholic

16:30.5

164

Maxwell Yang 

Sage Creek

16:32.7

165

Jeremy Rosen 

Sage Creek

16:35.1

166

Jeffrey Atterbury 

Rancho Bernardo

16:38.1

167

Niko Chapman 

University City

16:40.8

168

Quincy Stone 

University City

18:14.8

169

Charlie Lewis 

Sage Creek

20:10.0

170

Finnegan McCool 

Cathedral Catholic

21:50.0

 

 

 

Back to top

 

 

 

Event 5  9:20  D1 GIRLS 11/12      2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
=======================================================================         

1

Amanda Kindel 

La Costa Canyon

13:08.8

2

Maya Kramer 

La Costa Canyon

13:38.9

3

Claine Hubrock 

Cathedral Catholic

13:56.7

4

Cinthya Gonzalez 

San Pasqual

14:01.5

5

Claire Szynanski 

Torrey Pines

14:02.9

6

Morgan Lafferty 

La Costa Canyon

14:13.8

7

Briana Courtney 

La Costa Canyon

14:14.9

8

Majesty Prado 

El Camino

14:20.5

9

Nicole Grazda 

Mt Carmel

14:26.3

10

Natalie Aguinaldo 

Westview

14:29.4

11

Carly Josephson 

Patrick Henry

14:31.0

12

Madison Hobbs 

Mt Carmel

14:33.9

13

Caroline Zhang 

Torrey Pines

14:44.3

14

Amanda Smith  

Rancho Bernardo

14:48.4

15

Ariana Diaz 

El Camino

14:52.2

16

Clarissa Martinez 

El Camino

14:57.0

17

Lauren Scheg 

Torrey Pines

15:10.4

18

Kiana Alvarez 

Paloma Valley

15:19.5

19

Erin Jannusch 

San Pasqual

15:23.2

20

Anna Deininger 

Mt Carmel

15:27.0

21

Ali Berger 

Cathedral Catholic

15:31.1

22

Madison Barnes 

El Camino

15:33.3

23

Eleanor Burnett 

La Costa Canyon

15:34.0

24

Hailey Revello 

Patrick Henry

15:34.9

25

Julia Rietman 

El Camino

15:38.5

26

Maritza Martinez 

Paloma Valley

15:41.6

27

Olivia Karson 

La Costa Canyon

15:43.1

28

Megan Abeyta 

San Pasqual

15:45.3

29

Veronica Velgara 

Paloma Valley

15:53.9

30

Cynthia Maldonado 

San Pasqual

15:57.1

31

Kali Schiefer 

La Costa Canyon

15:59.2

32

Miranda Krueger 

Rancho Bernardo

15:59.8

33

Lili Castro 

Paloma Valley

16:00.2

34

Maddy Perdue 

Torrey Pines

16:00.4

35

Ana Serna 

San Pasqual

16:03.3

36

Marina Lemly 

Rancho Bernardo

16:17.3

37

Megan Leigh 

La Costa Canyon

16:18.4

38

Jessica Hernandez 

El Camino

16:25.4

39

Jade Snelling 

Rancho Bernardo

16:35.6

40

Gabrielle Courtney 

La Costa Canyon

16:45.1

41

Rika Chilstrom 

Sage Creek

16:46.9

42

Anna Hernandez 

Paloma Valley

16:47.9

43

Montanna Kirven 

Cathedral Catholic

16:49.2

44

Jessica Bolinger 

Patrick Henry

16:54.7

45

Atanaya Davis 

Patrick Henry

16:57.4

46

Kaylee Calver 

Mt Carmel

17:13.9

47

Hannah Running 

Patrick Henry

17:17.3

48

Jade Rubio 

Rancho Bernardo

17:24.9

49

Aliyah Corrao 

Mt Carmel

17:29.6

50

Vanessa Hernandez 

El Camino

17:32.1

51

Afia Khan 

Torrey Pines

17:34.2

52

Karina Perez 

Paloma Valley

17:36.4

53

Elizabeth Kelly 

La Costa Canyon

17:38.4

54

Emily McGuire 

Sage Creek

17:39.8

55

Johawna Penna 

Torrey Pines

17:54.9

56

Ellin Zhao 

Rancho Bernardo

17:57.8

57

Maricela Cano 

El Camino

18:11.5

58

Naomi Murray 

University City

18:26.8

59

Lleymi Martinez 

El Camino

19:13.1

60

Tanya Kay 

University City

20:01.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

Back to top

 

Event 6  9:40  D1 BOYS  JV 11/12      2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                Name                       School                   Finals    
=======================================================================  

1

Jacob Uhl 

Sage Creek

11:14.4

2

Joey Roberts 

Rancho Bernardo

11:27.8

3

Ashtin Brantley 

Rancho Bernardo

11:29.2

4

Ben Suminski 

Rancho Bernardo

11:34.4

5

Trestan Espiritu 

El Camino

11:35.9

6

Bradley Pickard 

Rancho Bernardo

11:40.4

7

Antonio Vasquez 

Paloma Valley

11:41.6

8

Nico Armenta 

Patrick Henry

11:44.8

9

Benjamin Ahlstrom 

Rancho Bernardo

11:46.7

10

Alex Tete 

Torrey Pines

11:49.8

11

Jacob Saunders 

Rancho Bernardo

11:50.5

12

Trevor Ruuspakka 

Rancho Bernardo

11:51.1

13

Ian Thomas 

Rancho Bernardo

11:55.7

14

Bobby Santos 

Rancho Bernardo

11:57.3

15

Noa Nambu 

University City

11:58.1

16

Calvin Zeljak 

La Costa Canyon

11:58.3

17

Terence Lam 

Mt Carmel

11:58.7

18

Michael Nusser 

Paloma Valley

11:59.4

19

Keoni Rodriguez 

Cathedral Catholic

12:02.3

20

Alan Karuku 

Rancho Bernardo

12:05.4

21

David Gonzalez 

El Camino

12:05.8

22

Kyle Humphrey 

Rancho Bernardo

12:09.8

23

Jackson McCluskey 

Torrey Pines

12:11.2

24

Mark Yaroshevsky 

Torrey Pines

12:16.4

25

George Franco 

Patrick Henry

12:16.8

26

Jon Serbas 

El Camino

12:17.2

27

Holden Sandstrom 

Mt Carmel

12:18.5

28

Christopher Eynon 

Paloma Valley

12:19.0

29

Jacob Flores 

Paloma Valley

12:20.4

30

William Deeley 

Mt Carmel

12:20.9

31

Ryan Bullard 

El Camino

12:21.9

32

Justin Romero 

Patrick Henry

12:39.9

33

Aaron Quini 

Cathedral Catholic

12:42.8

34

Christian Meyer 

Paloma Valley

12:45.9

35

Mitchell Kadawaki 

Rancho Bernardo

12:52.4

36

Kaleb OBrian 

Mt Carmel

12:57.2

37

Joseph Lane 

Rancho Bernardo

12:59.7

38

Zach Clow 

Patrick Henry

13:03.4

39

David Martin 

La Costa Canyon

13:05.7

40

Nolan Graham 

Patrick Henry

13:06.1

41

Theo Douwes 

Torrey Pines

13:09.3

42

Carlos Gothan 

El Camino

13:10.0

43

John Welborn 

La Costa Canyon

13:30.0

44

Keyan Nessari 

Torrey Pines

13:30.6

45

Simon Yei 

La Costa Canyon

13:33.6

46

Edward Garcia 

Torrey Pines

13:35.4

47

Daniel Hundley 

Paloma Valley

13:48.2

48

Sean Lofthus 

Cathedral Catholic

13:52.8

49

Nico Marino 

La Costa Canyon

13:58.3

50

Will Moses 

La Costa Canyon

14:07.1

51

Brady Coulter 

Torrey Pines

14:25.0

52

Ian Thurgood 

Cathedral Catholic

14:39.3

53

Terence Zegarra  

Cathedral Catholic

14:44.4

54

Christian Alvarez 

El Camino

14:46.9

55

Hugo Gaspar 

San Pasqual

15:03.0

56

Jerod McFarlane 

Patrick Henry

15:16.9

57

Cody Lin 

Torrey Pines

15:27.0

58

Luke Dela Cruz 

San Pasqual

15:34.6

59

Dane Scott 

Cathedral Catholic

15:35.8

60

Connor Arnold 

Cathedral Catholic

17:10.4

61

Tim Jafek 

Torrey Pines

19:33.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

Back to top


 

Event 7  10:00  D II  GIRLS VARSITY         2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
=======================================================================

1

Alexandra Respes 

Mira Mesa

12:32.6

2

Janice Deguerio 

Santana

12:47.7

3

Sofia Castillo 

Mira Mesa

12:48.6

4

Hannah Zheng 

Del Norte

12:50.7

5

Allyson Scott 

El Capitan

12:51.2

6

Lisset Dominguez 

Grossmont

12:54.8

7

Melissa Maize 

El Capitan

12:59.9

8

Rileigh Dunning 

Grossmont

13:01.1

9

Brianna Smith 

Hilltop

13:08.4

10

Joy Fucella 

Rock Academy

13:12.4

11

Isabel Miralles 

La Jolla Country Day

13:13.3

12

Emma Ferrell 

Mission Vista

13:16.1

13

Cassidy Davila 

Grossmont

13:17.7

14

Hailey Buchholz 

Mission Vista

13:18.4

15

Grace Price 

Calvin Christian

13:19.6

16

Yarisette Sequeira 

San Dieguito Academy

13:22.2

17

Madeline Utter 

Del Norte

13:22.9

18

Gabby Martinez 

Mission Vista

13:23.8

19

April Xie 

Del Norte

13:27.4

20

Lexi Watkins 

La Jolla Country Day

13:31.0

21

Sienna Sacramento 

Del Norte

13:35.9

22

Jamie McDonald 

Santana

13:39.9

23

Michaela Lafferty 

San Dieguito Academy

13:41.7

24

Kelsey White 

Del Norte

13:43.6

25

Ashley Prus 

Grossmont

13:49.7

26

Zanndra Ragole 

El Capitan

13:50.9

27

Karen Cruz 

Santana

13:52.3

28

Gracie Williams 

San Dieguito Academy

13:54.0

29

Laura Madril 

Mission Vista

13:56.2

30

Annie Mitchell 

Mission Vista

13:57.6

31

Sammy Martinez 

Mission Vista

14:04.9

32

Joselinne Mendez 

Grossmont

14:07.4

33

Savannah Crean 

Hilltop

14:07.7

34

Allie Rodrigues 

West Hills

14:12.9

35

Veronica Ness 

San Dieguito Academy

14:16.5

36

Sarah De Rosa 

El Capitan

14:17.8

37

Skylar Heyveld 

Del Lago Academy

14:18.6

38

Megan Williams 

Grossmont

14:22.9

39

Hannah Carney 

Grossmont

14:28.2

40

Vicky Van der Wagt 

San Dieguito Academy

14:28.8

41

Leandra Heyveld 

Del Lago Academy

14:30.1

42

Gabrielle Smotrich 

La Jolla Country Day

14:39.7

43

Cameron Hoy 

West Hills

14:47.0

44

Alexandra Harmon 

El Capitan

14:50.7

45

Ali Collins 

Bishops

14:54.1

46

Marisa Lawrence 

West Hills

14:55.4

47

Nicole Parry 

La Jolla Country Day

14:58.5

48

Kyra Benowitz 

San Dieguito Academy

15:02.6

49

Savannah DeBaets 

Mission Vista

15:02.9

50

Lili Sanders 

Santa Fe Christian

15:05.4

51

Iris Diaz 

Del Lago Academy

15:07.8

52

Caitlin Keane 

La Jolla Country Day

15:15.0

53

Anna Provencial 

Del Lago Academy

15:17.3

54

Sarah Schoenfeld 

Mission Vista

15:23.7

55

Emma Oliver 

Bishops

15:24.8

56

Jade Darwell  

El Capitan

15:33.5

57

Mary Ford 

San Dieguito Academy

15:34.9

58

Aisha Wallace 

Del Lago Academy

15:35.9

59

Karinne Aguirre 

Bishops

15:41.1

60

Corrie Jacobi 

Calvin Christian

15:44.0

61

Heather Zhang 

Bishops

15:44.7

62

Mally Waldvogel 

Santa Fe Christian

15:45.3

63

Nina Tabrizi 

Bishops

15:48.7

64

Audrey Landes 

Santa Fe Christian

15:50.4

65

Brooke Russell 

San Dieguito Academy

15:51.7

66

Kate Bosman 

Santa Fe Christian

15:54.3

67

Joseline Sanchez 

Del Lago Academy

15:56.0

68

Alexa Romano 

Santa Fe Christian

16:04.0

69

Emma Callant 

Santa Fe Christian

16:28.7

70

Anne Trujillo 

Hilltop

16:30.6

71

Isabella Kenagy 

Bishops

16:30.6

72

Melody Mendoza 

Hilltop

17:42.3

73

Jenna Bischler 

Hilltop

18:41.4

74

Destiny Quinonez 

Hilltop

20:23.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

Back to top

 

 

Event 8  10:20  D II  BOYS VARSITY        2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
=======================================================================

1

Tyler Ruff 

El Capitan

10:12.1

2

Kibrom Elias 

Santana

10:17.1

3

Phillip Dorado 

Mira Mesa

10:20.5

4

Stefen Rasmuson 

Mira Mesa

10:22.0

5

Marco Jewell 

San Dieguito Academy

10:35.4

6

Diego Mares 

El Capitan

10:40.8

7

Gordon Walsh 

Grossmont

10:42.1

8

Liam Breslin 

West Hills

10:42.5

9

Andrew Varvara 

Del Norte

10:48.4

10

Matthew Earney 

Del Norte

10:49.0

11

Corbin Frohreich 

Mira Mesa

10:49.2

12

Brandon Maldonado 

Mira Mesa

10:51.3

13

Philip Urbina 

San Dieguito Academy

10:51.8

14

Jake Kim 

Del Norte

10:58.9

15

Alex Saldana 

Hamilton

11:02.9

16

Andres Worstell 

Bishops

11:04.8

17

Jadon Bernier 

West Hills

11:07.1

18

Joseph Rowe 

Santana

11:07.5

19

Kaumron Eidgahy 

Del Norte

11:08.9

20

Mario Marceleno-Chairez 

Grossmont

11:19.4

21

Gabriel Querido 

Del Norte

11:20.5

22

Brandon Freaner 

Mission Vista

11:23.9

23

Farris Rihan 

Del Lago Academy

11:25.1

24

Jackson Daugherty 

La Jolla Country Day

11:26.8

25

Dominic Huerta 

Mira Mesa

11:30.4

26

Hayden Flagg 

Bishops

11:32.4

27

Nicholas Midler 

Bishops

11:32.9

28

Kyle Lennan 

Del Norte

11:33.6

29

Sam Porter 

Mira Mesa

11:36.1

30

Andrew Kramer 

Mission Vista

11:36.7

31

Daniel Wilcox 

Santana

11:37.4

32

Ryan Modica 

West Hills

11:38.2

33

Matthew Zounes 

San Dieguito Academy

11:41.2

34

Austin Arnold 

Del Norte

11:41.8

35

Christopher Williams 

Mission Vista

11:45.9

36

John Lockmann 

Santana

11:51.3

37

Jack McGuinness 

Santa Fe Christian

11:51.9

38

Cristian Gonzalez 

Mt Miguel

11:52.5

39

Cory Willweber 

West Hills

11:53.8

40

Jacob Mercier 

Mission Vista

11:54.7

41

Jason Smith 

Grossmont

11:57.3

42

Connor Lennan 

Del Norte

11:58.0

43

Noah Forougi 

Santa Fe Christian

11:58.9

44

Tate Thompson 

San Dieguito Academy

11:59.3

45

Matt D'Angelo 

Santana

11:59.8

46

Tanner Leslie 

Rock Academy

12:00.7

47

Nathanael Tunnell 

Del Lago Academy

12:03.2

48

Jett Liu 

Bishops

12:04.7

49

Luis Delgadillo 

Hamilton

12:07.3

50

Colin Deming 

Mission Vista

12:08.9

51

Brandol Camacho 

Mt Miguel

12:10.2

52

Jared Tomasek 

Mission Vista

12:10.6

53

Austin Ross 

Santana

12:11.9

54

Juan Guerrero 

Hilltop

12:12.8

55

Shane Uribe 

Bishops

12:13.9

56

Milo Spearman 

San Dieguito Academy

12:14.5

57

Nicholas Preston 

Del Lago Academy

12:15.1

58

Johnny Arguello 

Mission Vista

12:15.7

59

Sam Sneed 

Grossmont

12:16.8

60

Elijah Leeper 

Mira Mesa

12:20.6

61

Joseph Smiljkovich 

Del Lago Academy

12:21.0

62

David Thys 

Del Lago Academy

12:21.8

63

Payton Jackson 

Del Lago Academy

12:24.2

64

Caleb Cheek 

Grossmont

12:25.1

65

Stephen Leighton 

Mission Vista

12:26.4

66

Connor Oldham 

San Dieguito Academy

12:27.5

67

Austin Cooksey 

Santana

12:32.3

68

Nathan Johnson 

San Dieguito Academy

12:36.0

69

Justin Lopez 

Hamilton

12:37.3

70

Ian Dewart 

San Dieguito Academy

12:40.1

71

Nick Hyatt 

Grossmont

12:43.5

72

Corey Parker 

San Dieguito Academy

12:44.1

73

Johnny Steenstra 

Calvin Christian

12:44.7

74

Tommy Boehringer 

Bishops

12:47.6

75

Armando Sepulveda II 

Hilltop

12:49.8

76

Seankwan Yoo 

Hamilton

12:58.5

77

Ben Charley 

Hamilton

13:09.9

78

Arturo McMahon 

Grossmont

13:16.7

79

David Bojorquez 

Mission Vista

13:20.7

80

Kyle Gruning 

Mission Vista

13:21.1

81

Trent Moothart 

San Dieguito Academy

13:24.9

82

Justin Zanardi 

Santa Fe Christian

13:33.9

83

Conor Kuzmack 

Santa Fe Christian

13:35.5

84

Ethan Kuzmack 

Santa Fe Christian

13:37.5

85

Jimmy Gillman 

Hamilton

13:40.5

86

Calob Tunnell 

Del Lago Academy

13:43.1

87

Gabriel Mateus 

Hilltop

13:53.4

88

Hamilton Allport 

Bishops

13:56.5

89

David Maldonado 

Hilltop

13:58.6

90

Daniel Hotchkiss 

Hamilton

14:00.1

91

Aidan Berchek 

Rock Academy

14:15.7

92

Jacob Zanardi 

Santa Fe Christian

14:17.9

93

Guillermo De la Torre 

Hilltop

14:19.3

94

Sebastian Shafer 

Bishops

14:27.4

95

Nick Nichols 

Mission Vista

14:29.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Back to top

 

 

Event 9  10:40  D II  GIRLS JV 9/10              2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
=======================================================================

 

1

Alexia Delgadillo 

Hamilton

13:09.4

2

Carmen Gonzales 

Santana

14:11.3

3

Sarah Lavake 

San Dieguito Academy

14:21.1

4

Karlie Hayes 

Del Norte

14:21.5

5

Veronica Campbell 

Del Norte

14:25.1

6

Sierra Norris 

Mira Mesa

14:27.8

7

Megan Sundance 

West Hills

14:28.2

8

Maggie Basinger 

Del Norte

14:30.6

9

Katalin McNair 

Del Norte

14:31.5

10

Katy Willweber 

West Hills

14:36.2

11

Kaelani Diaz 

Mira Mesa

14:39.3

12

Kayleigh O'Neal 

Del Norte

14:46.0

13

Christine Chau 

Mira Mesa

14:49.0

14

Autumn Maas 

Grossmont

14:49.4

15

Delaney Anderson 

Del Norte

14:51.5

16

Vivian Wu 

Mira Mesa

14:52.6

17

Makynzie Floyd 

West Hills

14:52.9

18

Allison Gay 

El Capitan

15:07.6

19

Advaita Chandramohan 

Del Norte

15:10.3

20

Marana Kuhn 

Mission Vista

15:15.1

21

Adriana Little 

Mission Vista

15:16.1

22

Issie Prince 

San Dieguito Academy

15:16.9

23

Erica Jacobi 

Calvin Christian

15:20.0

24

Brooke Woods 

West Hills

15:21.2

25

Bethany Hydar 

Escondido Charter

15:21.9

26

Kamaya Killebrew 

Mission Vista

15:28.7

27

Destiny Rogers 

Mission Vista

15:28.9

28

Julia Herold 

San Dieguito Academy

15:31.0

29

Alissa Kaabe 

Hamilton

15:37.7

30

Torrey Platenberg 

San Dieguito Academy

15:39.2

31

Carmella Famolaro 

West Hills

15:49.3

32

Maria Rios 

Mira Mesa

15:52.9

33

Erin Williams 

El Capitan

15:53.9

34

Lakota Booth 

Julian High

15:54.6

35

Nadia Forougi 

Santa Fe Christian

15:55.4

36

Alexandra Lund 

Calvin Christian

15:56.0

37

Elisa Ritter 

Del Norte

15:57.6

38

Lisbeth Arroyo 

Mira Mesa

15:58.9

39

Minnie Bird 

Del Norte

16:01.9

40

Serena Thornton 

El Capitan

16:07.2

41

Mackenzie Henderson 

West Hills

16:10.2

42

Jessica Harkelroad 

Del Lago Academy

16:10.7

43

Rachel Gavniovic 

Guajome Park Acad

16:13.4

44

Esme Killiane 

Julian High

16:14.3

45

Hadley Shearer 

Mission Vista

16:15.0

46

Citlally Contreras 

San Dieguito Academy

16:16.3

47

Sable Fest 

Grossmont

16:18.1

48

Yzatis Silva 

Hilltop

16:19.0

49

Katelyn Vogel 

Grossmont

16:20.1

50

Lauren DaCosta 

Mira Mesa

16:22.7

51

Trish Lai 

Mira Mesa

16:25.0

52

Alyssa Nava 

Hilltop

16:26.2

53

Ritu Gaikwad 

Del Norte

16:26.8

54

Midorie Daguia 

Hilltop

16:27.7

55

Rielly Mock 

West Hills

16:28.7

56

Casey Reiser 

Mission Vista

16:30.8

57

Kaila Talo 

Grossmont

16:31.4

58

Kieran McClure 

West Hills

16:32.0

59

Adriana Leal 

Mira Mesa

16:36.6

60

Makayla Jones 

West Hills

16:39.3

61

Lily Callender 

San Dieguito Academy

16:39.5

62

Maranda Hernandez 

Escondido Charter

16:45.7

63

Libertad Carrasco 

Guajome Park Acad

16:46.5

64

Jacklyn Jardel 

West Hills

16:47.1

65

Talia Heinzinger 

San Dieguito Academy

16:55.1

66

Chinmayi Pandya 

Del Norte

16:56.5

67

Rachel Schroeder 

Mission Vista

16:58.7

68

Megan Klentschy 

Mission Vista

16:59.9

69

Jenna Stacy 

Santana

17:01.3

70

Abby Hernandez 

Santa Fe Christian

17:02.9

71

Claire Sanders 

Calvin Christian

17:05.3

72

Natalie Brown 

Mission Vista

17:11.3

73

Rachael Camargo-Sanchez 

Mission Vista

17:19.4

74

Rania Hachimi 

Del Norte

17:23.7

75

Audrey Pamaran 

Mira Mesa

17:25.6

76

Kiersten Ochoa 

Guajome Park Acad

17:26.4

77

Olivia McNulty 

Del Norte

17:29.7

78

Alexa Conyers 

West Hills

17:29.9

79

Taylor Wright 

El Capitan

17:30.7

80

Chelsea Vickers 

Julian High

17:34.1

81

Ashlyn Haines 

San Dieguito Academy

17:45.2

82

Kayla Cota 

Grossmont

17:55.4

83

Juliana Riccio 

Julian High

17:59.3

84

Eva Dreyer 

Grossmont

18:00.9

85

Megan Stewart 

West Hills

18:04.3

86

Hanna Gertner 

Mission Vista

18:06.0

87

Catherine Dennis 

Del Norte

18:07.0

88

Ave Meyer 

San Dieguito Academy

18:08.5

89

Catherine Meraz 

Grossmont

18:09.6

90

Sydney Cummings 

West Hills

18:12.6

91

Savannah Rinder 

West Hills

18:24.5

92

Aleisha Wright 

Mission Vista

18:24.6

93

Joana Yabes 

Mira Mesa

18:37.8

94

Marcella Kuc 

Del Lago Academy

18:38.0

95

Sarah Minden-Bowser 

El Capitan

18:39.0

96

Kiana Molloy 

Guajome Park Acad

18:47.4

97

Amy Sanchez 

Mission Vista

18:49.7

98

Savannah Lee Kovar 

Hilltop

18:53.4

99

Shasha Ibrahim 

Guajome Park Acad

18:54.3

100

Staree David 

Del Lago Academy

18:55.5

101

Savanah Sparley 

El Capitan

19:08.6

102

Alina Malloy 

Guajome Park Acad

19:22.2

103

Cherokee Roth 

Mission Vista

19:28.1

104

Alexis Cruz 

Hilltop

19:43.3

105

Mireya Ramirez 

Hilltop

19:43.6

106

Madison Moguilski 

Guajome Park Acad

19:45.5

107

Amberlyn Rhoades 

Mira Mesa

20:15.9

108

Ayanna Cloy 

Guajome Park Acad

20:17.1

109

Thania Ruiz Michel

Mira Mesa

20:30.6

110

Victoria Lewis 

Guajome Park Acad

20:45.0

111

Lisset Chairez 

Grossmont

21:06.4

112

Marie Fischett 

Guajome Park Acad

22:07.9

113

Jenny Chiem 

Mira Mesa

22:20.1

114

Lorenzangela Duong 

Mira Mesa

22:33.2

 

 

 

 

 

Back to top

 

 

Event 10  11:00  D II  BOYS JV 9/10     2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
======================================================================= 

 

1

Rashad Prince 

Orange Glen

10:56.5

2

Ethan Elisara 

Julian High

11:09.8

3

Matt Machnov 

El Capitan

11:34.4

4

Dutch Schaefer 

West Hills

11:40.3

5

Jose Moreno 

West Hills

11:43.1

6

Benjamin Johnston 

Mira Mesa

11:48.7

7

Esteban Torres 

Orange Glen

11:51.7

8

Vincent Velletta 

Santana

11:55.4

9

Anthony Frago 

Escondido Charter

11:55.8

10

Daniel Ponce 

Mira Mesa

11:57.1

11

Alex Wahab 

Del Norte

11:57.7

12

0 III Robak

Grossmont

12:01.2

13

Cesar De Santiago

Mira Mesa

12:04.9

14

Ricky Trader 

Mira Mesa

12:14.4

15

Nikko Sambold 

La Jolla Country Day